Welcome to the forum   
Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

3 Pages<123
Share
Options
View
Go to last post in this topic Go to first unread post in this topic
Offline H0  
#101 Posted : 20 October 2018 09:09:51(UTC)
H0


Joined: 16/02/2004(UTC)
Posts: 13,700
Location: DE-NW
Originally Posted by: kimballthurlow Go to Quoted Post
Of course they were painted green to match other cars.
Of course they were painted blue or red at first, as they were used for F trains. The green paint came later for some of them when they ended up in local trains. Some were red until they went out of service in the ’80s.

Originally Posted by: kimballthurlow Go to Quoted Post
So it is possible that the 1928 Rheingold cars could be seen post-war but mixed with other cars, and not in any formation.
Yes. But I assume there was only a rather small time-frame (still a few years) when they could be seen in the original pre-war livery. Good for era IIIa.
Regards
Tom
---
"In all of the gauges, we particularly emphasize a high level of quality, the best possible fidelity to the prototype, and absolute precision. You will see that in all of our products." (from Märklin New Items Brochure 2015, page 1) ROFLBTCUTS
UserPostedImage
thanks 2 users liked this useful post by H0
Offline alistairiancampbell  
#102 Posted : 01 December 2018 13:53:12(UTC)
alistairiancampbell


Joined: 16/11/2014(UTC)
Posts: 26
Location: Adelaide, South Australia
I was looking at getting one - and they were sold out on all the shops - and then the shops started getting extra stock. I assumed it was because some people reserved them and couldn't pay. I then managed to get one through Lippe, and thanks to the premium membership discount, and saving up all of my store points, I managed to get it for less than $1000 AUD, which meant that I didn't have to pay import tax.

It's an absolutely beautiful kit, and it and my Orient Express do get most of the running around my layout.
thanks 5 users liked this useful post by alistairiancampbell
Offline QQQ1970  
#103 Posted : 16 December 2018 15:58:07(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
I recently upgraded CS3 software. I now see 18527 lok image but I don't see Rheingold car image. Does anyone see one or am I missing something?
Offline QQQ1970  
#104 Posted : 14 April 2019 15:52:48(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
Any update?
Offline TEEWolf  
#105 Posted : 14 April 2019 18:36:03(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: QQQ1970 Go to Quoted Post
I recently upgraded CS3 software. I now see 18527 lok image but I don't see Rheingold car image. Does anyone see one or am I missing something?


Why do you not adding the loco image you want to your CS 3 by yourself? See page 11 in the CS 3 manual.

https://www.maerklin.de/...NUAL_CS3_DE-EN_17-02.pdf
Offline QQQ1970  
#106 Posted : 15 April 2019 00:06:57(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
Done
Offline TEEWolf  
#107 Posted : 15 April 2019 00:29:41(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: QQQ1970 Go to Quoted Post
Done


Sounds like another marklin-users.net member is happy with its CS 3.BigGrin ThumpUp
Offline Bigdaddynz  
#108 Posted : 15 April 2019 03:41:41(UTC)
Bigdaddynz

New Zealand   
Joined: 17/09/2006(UTC)
Posts: 17,220
Location: New Zealand
Originally Posted by: TEEWolf Go to Quoted Post
Sounds like another marklin-users.net member is happy......


I think it is probably best to stop using the term 'MUN', as this abbreviation is also used for 'Model United Nations' - https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Model_United_Nations

While Juhan would definitely qualify to hold the United Nations General Secretary role, it is best not to confuse marklin-users.net with the United Nations.
Offline TEEWolf  
#109 Posted : 16 April 2019 17:22:41(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: Bigdaddynz Go to Quoted Post
Originally Posted by: TEEWolf Go to Quoted Post
Sounds like another marklin-users.net member is happy......


I think it is probably best to stop using the term 'MUN', as this abbreviation is also used for 'Model United Nations' - https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Model_United_Nations

While Juhan would definitely qualify to hold the United Nations General Secretary role, it is best not to confuse marklin-users.net with the United Nations.


??? Confused Confused Confused ???
Offline Jimmy Thompson  
#110 Posted : 16 April 2019 17:56:25(UTC)
Jimmy Thompson

United States   
Joined: 26/03/2019(UTC)
Posts: 269
Location: Florida Classic but Successful Swampland City
Although one could say that märklin-users.net has indeed "united" many nations under its umbrella...

I have heard of The Model United Nations, and in fact my dear Financial Director participated in a version of this in high school as well as "Girls' State" which involved attending some State Legislature sessions (Colorado US) - and I think it did have an effect on her "vision" of politics...

Perhaps we could say:

m-u.n ?Wink

Jimmy

p.s. - Lisa Simpson and some of her classmates also had a version of this:
https://simpsons.fandom.com/wiki/Model_U.N._Club

p.p.s. sorry for drifting off topic from Das Rheingold...back to it!
Jimmy T
Analogue; M-track; KLVM; Gauguin+Van Gogh; Beer Cars
There is a Prototype For Everything
thanks 2 users liked this useful post by Jimmy Thompson
Offline TEEWolf  
#111 Posted : 16 April 2019 18:44:56(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: Jimmy Thompson Go to Quoted Post
Although one could say that märklin-users.net has indeed "united" many nations under its umbrella...

I have heard of The Model United Nations, and in fact my dear Financial Director participated in a version of this in high school as well as "Girls' State" which involved attending some State Legislature sessions (Colorado US) - and I think it did have an effect on her "vision" of politics...

Perhaps we could say:

m-u.n ?Wink

Jimmy

p.s. - Lisa Simpson and some of her classmates also had a version of this:
https://simpsons.fandom.com/wiki/Model_U.N._Club

p.p.s. sorry for drifting off topic from Das Rheingold...back to it!


I think, not you drifted off topic. It was BD New Zealand.

The post is in blue text, which means I'm speaking as a Moderator which means I'm quite entitled to go off topic. It also means I'm asking you to do something and I'm not expecting any argument in return....(Sorry if you think I'm being too blunt) /BDNZ

I do not understand him, e.g. take CAN and see it at Wikipedia "CAN may refer to:"

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/CAN

Even at our MUN-club well know "CAN bus" is on this list.Blink Smile

Edited by moderator 17 April 2019 02:51:49(UTC)  | Reason: Not specified

thanks 1 user liked this useful post by TEEWolf
Offline dickinsonj  
#112 Posted : 17 April 2019 01:58:01(UTC)
dickinsonj

United States   
Joined: 05/12/2008(UTC)
Posts: 1,315
Location: United States
Originally Posted by: TEEWolf Go to Quoted Post


Even at our MUN-club well know "CAN bus" is on this list.Blink Smile


April the first is over, right? BigGrin

I can make this even uglier still, if anyone cares to listen. Cool

The whole Märklin digital (or any other flavor of digital) MRR control system is actually a CAN bus. Where the CS or ECoS or PC is the controller and the area is the layout and individual decoders and the bus is the track. That CAN bus is supported by Märklin electronics which are organized into a lower level CAN bus consisting of a controller(CS#) and repeaters(boosters) and a network (terminals) to provide the overall system functionality.

Maybe we could just talk about our amazing model trains and the cool stuff that we can do with their digital controls - perhaps we could even discuss the Rheingold #26928. ThumpUp
Regards,
Jim

I have almost all Märklin and mostly HO, although I do have a small number of Z gauge trains!
I have models from Era I to Era VI, but I try to focus on Eras I & III. Whoops, that one got away from me. Let's just say I focus on cool trains, regardless of the particulars :-)
So many trains and so little time.
thanks 3 users liked this useful post by dickinsonj
Offline Webmaster  
#113 Posted : 17 April 2019 18:12:33(UTC)
Webmaster


Joined: 25/07/2001(UTC)
Posts: 10,994
<Off-topic>

I completely understand that the site name takes a bit longer to type and wears out your keyboard, so abbreviations are a natural thing to invent...

marklin-users.net is in upper case letters, and has nothing to do with marklin-users.net, m-users or even marklin-users.net since the site name does not use upper case letters neither in the logo nor the site title...

So technically and grammatically marklin-users.net is actually completely wrong in all ways... Only the spelling is "somewhat ok"... BigGrin

Maybe the official short form for the forum name should be m-u.n c|F... BigGrin RollEyes LOL

</Off-topic>


Now back to the Rheingold model topic... Smile
Juhan - "Webmaster", at your service...
He who asks a question is a fool for five minutes. He who does not ask a question remains a fool forever. [Old Chinese Proverb]
thanks 3 users liked this useful post by Webmaster
Offline QQQ1970  
#114 Posted : 15 October 2019 03:33:04(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
Lately when I turn on CS3, the lights on the Rheingold cars flash once briefly even when the lights are off. Looks like there is electrical charge on the cars. How to fix it?
Offline supermoee  
#115 Posted : 22 October 2019 11:42:02(UTC)
supermoee


Joined: 31/05/2007(UTC)
Posts: 529
Location: ,
probably it's caused by the fact thast initially the decoder is interprating the start tension on the track as analogue and it is switching on the light. Afterwards it recognizes that the tension is digital and it switsches the lights back off. I would try 2 attemps in the decoder programmation:

- modify the "function on" mapping on analogue operation by setting the light function on off

or

- switch off the analogue recognition of the decoder


rgds

Stephan
Offline michelvr  
#116 Posted : 22 October 2019 15:31:03(UTC)
michelvr


Joined: 06/07/2012(UTC)
Posts: 1,115
Originally Posted by: QQQ1970 Go to Quoted Post
Lately when I turn on CS3, the lights on the Rheingold cars flash once briefly even when the lights are off. Looks like there is electrical charge on the cars. How to fix it?


Hello!BigGrin

Remember at Rogers operating session he had sections of sidings where he had a kill switch to turn off the track power. I think that is a good way of preventing what happened to your Rheingold car set. The sections where the power is off will prevent this from happening. As we know from experience leaving all the “consumers of power, ie locomotives” on the tracks can be potentially risky. Especially when you turn on you command station you might get a spike of current causing the decoder to fail, potentially! It's a good idea to have sections of you layout where you engines can be turned off from the power.

Doesn't hurt to design this power shutoff on sidings and who know it might help in protecting the delicate decoders!

Comments welcome.
Offline QQQ1970  
#117 Posted : 22 October 2019 17:46:40(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
Thanks Michel. The lights didn't flash when I took delivery. It only happened recently so I wonder if there is an electrical charge in the cars that caused the issue. My other cars don't have the same problem.
thanks 1 user liked this useful post by QQQ1970
Offline kiwiAlan  
#118 Posted : 22 October 2019 23:39:29(UTC)
kiwiAlan

United Kingdom   
Joined: 23/07/2014(UTC)
Posts: 5,067
Location: ENGLAND, Didcot
Originally Posted by: QQQ1970 Go to Quoted Post
Thanks Michel. The lights didn't flash when I took delivery. It only happened recently so I wonder if there is an electrical charge in the cars that caused the issue. My other cars don't have the same problem.


I think it is more likely that an update to the cs3 has made a subtle change ot the way it turns the track power on.

Offline QQQ1970  
#119 Posted : 23 October 2019 00:33:21(UTC)
QQQ1970

Canada   
Joined: 06/02/2018(UTC)
Posts: 249
Location: Ontario, Toronto
Bit it doesn't affect my other cars on the same layout.
Offline husafreak  
#120 Posted : 15 April 2020 18:38:40(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
I just purchased this set, it's still in transit. There is some discussion here about the correct order of the cars. The Marklin New Items 2018 catalog shows this set (incorrectly) with the baggage car at the rear but the companion Z gauge set (Marklin 81332) from the same catalog shows it correctly between the tender and the coaches. So I wonder why? Was put there because the red "tail lights" are on the baggage car and Marklin is trying to reuse a previous design? Or maybe for power transfer and digital operation it is needed? Or whoever put it together at Marklin didn't do their homework? I ask because I know little about trains, learning though! But I often wonder when placing my collection of Z gauge trains together where to but the baggage or other cars. Most of the pictures I see online or in books show a variety of placement.
Offline H0  
#121 Posted : 15 April 2020 18:44:59(UTC)
H0


Joined: 16/02/2004(UTC)
Posts: 13,700
Location: DE-NW
Originally Posted by: husafreak Go to Quoted Post
Most of the pictures I see online or in books show a variety of placement.
The safety regulations of the DRG in the 1920s required a car without passengers behind the loco. This safety requirement was abandoned some time in the 1930s and it was then OK to have coaches directly behind the loco and baggage cars in the middle or at the end of the train.

Maybe only the baggage car is prepared for red rear lights. The red lights can be controlled with a decoder and you can easily run the baggage car directly behind the loco with the red rear lights turned off.
Regards
Tom
---
"In all of the gauges, we particularly emphasize a high level of quality, the best possible fidelity to the prototype, and absolute precision. You will see that in all of our products." (from Märklin New Items Brochure 2015, page 1) ROFLBTCUTS
UserPostedImage
thanks 4 users liked this useful post by H0
Offline husafreak  
#122 Posted : 15 April 2020 19:17:21(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
Very informative, it is good to know why things are. But of course, my inner child wants to see red lights at the end of the train! LOL
thanks 1 user liked this useful post by husafreak
Offline TEEWolf  
#123 Posted : 15 April 2020 23:42:47(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: husafreak Go to Quoted Post
Very informative, it is good to know why things are. But of course, my inner child wants to see red lights at the end of the train! LOL


train composition for the Rheingold 1928 - 1939
http://www.heinrich-hank...bildung/e2_rheingold.htm

a few words about the train "Rheingold"
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rheingold_(train)
thanks 2 users liked this useful post by TEEWolf
Offline husafreak  
#124 Posted : 21 April 2020 05:46:50(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
I received mine a couple of days ago and got to enjoy it today. Wow! I love the detail and the lights in the cars and well, it's my first HO loco and it is really something great to me. I don't know how to hold it though, LOL, there's only a few places you can grab any of these cars without breaking something. With Z it's always one hand, but with these you need two. I have a newbie question about the DCC operation of these that I would like to ask here. As delivered both the loco and baggage car have standard short address 3. And I was running the entire train with both the loco and cars responding to that one address. It seems like there is actually some clever combinations going on but still you get a whistle from the loco with an and an announcement from the cars with your one button push. They both respond. Do you guys typically assign a different address to the loco and the car set (decoder is in baggage car) and go back and forth between the to to get just the one function you want? And if so is there a "conventional" way to do that, like pick the baggage car number for the car set.
thanks 1 user liked this useful post by husafreak
Offline mrmarklin  
#125 Posted : 21 April 2020 06:47:56(UTC)
mrmarklin

United States   
Joined: 27/10/2004(UTC)
Posts: 816
Location: Burney, CA
For DCC 03 is the default address for all decoders AFAIK. Yes, this is usually changed for convenience.
From the People's Republik of Kalifornia
Offline husafreak  
#126 Posted : 21 April 2020 07:33:35(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
Well yes, do you usually give the loco and cars their own different address for operating functions, or is that unnecessary with say, a CS3?
Offline kiwiAlan  
#127 Posted : 21 April 2020 08:42:07(UTC)
kiwiAlan

United Kingdom   
Joined: 23/07/2014(UTC)
Posts: 5,067
Location: ENGLAND, Didcot
Originally Posted by: husafreak Go to Quoted Post
Well yes, do you usually give the loco and cars their own different address for operating functions, or is that unnecessary with say, a CS3?


With a cs3 they will identify separately using mfx, not DCC, Stops it being a problem.
Offline husafreak  
#128 Posted : 21 April 2020 17:45:39(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
OK I wondered about that. With my NCE DCC system there is at least a recall function to toggle back and forth with one button press. I will actually operate this on the layout with a Roco z21. I’ll wait until I have that and see how it operates to set new DCC addresses for the loco and car set.
Offline TEEWolf  
#129 Posted : 22 April 2020 02:40:41(UTC)
TEEWolf


Joined: 01/06/2016(UTC)
Posts: 2,378
Originally Posted by: husafreak Go to Quoted Post
OK I wondered about that. With my NCE DCC system there is at least a recall function to toggle back and forth with one button press. I will actually operate this on the layout with a Roco z21. I’ll wait until I have that and see how it operates to set new DCC addresses for the loco and car set.


As enthusistic you are writing, I would like to make a bet with you. Smile Sooner or later you switch from your Roco z21 to a Maerklin CS 3 for several various reasons. One will be to get rid of your DCC address management. Maerklin is doing this digital address management with ist mfx feedback decoders within its CS 3 automatically. Meanwhile Maerklin offers mfx not only for locos and train coaches. You get mfx decoders in various types, signals, etc.. You add a mfx decoder to your layout, a CS 3 recognizes and registers it. That is all. You forget the digital address. Of course you can see in the CS 3 all setted digital informations in its various screens, and, and ... Read the rest in the new Maerklin book about digital driving.BigGrin
Offline husafreak  
#130 Posted : 22 April 2020 04:51:50(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
Probably correct! But I am mostly modeling Z scale because of space constraints and this HO layout will be running on a wide beam that separates Living and Family rooms in my house. A simple oval and it would be a waste of a CXS3. But CS3 is too good for Z scale! Looking at the Marklin MFX booklet included in my HO set I can see how fascinating that could be!
Offline H0  
#131 Posted : 22 April 2020 08:12:18(UTC)
H0


Joined: 16/02/2004(UTC)
Posts: 13,700
Location: DE-NW
Originally Posted by: TEEWolf Go to Quoted Post
As enthusistic you are writing, I would like to make a bet with you. Smile Sooner or later you switch from your Roco z21 to a Maerklin CS 3 for several various reasons.
Well, who knows?
I disabled mfx in my Central Station because mfx is an unreliable PITA and I prefer to manage DCC addresses manually. Thus I have full control and full reliability.
Disadvantage is that most of my mfx locos have to use MM as the fallback protocol with some restrictions as far as usable functions go. Only few of my Märklin locos have DCC ex works.

With respect to usability, I prefer my Central Station (with v 4.x) over my CS2. IMHO the CS2 is much better than the CS3 with respect to usability - but maybe my fingers are just too thick for the tiny elements on the CS3 screen.

If I would start new I would think about getting a Z21 and a Roco WLAN Mouse.
Regards
Tom
---
"In all of the gauges, we particularly emphasize a high level of quality, the best possible fidelity to the prototype, and absolute precision. You will see that in all of our products." (from Märklin New Items Brochure 2015, page 1) ROFLBTCUTS
UserPostedImage
Offline husafreak  
#132 Posted : 23 April 2020 05:40:31(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
Changing the discussion slightly i would like to ask how you HO pros handle your steam locos? The detail and fineness of the parts on this engine are very good. I thought coming to HO from Z that everything would be bigger but in reality you have lots of details that are as tiny and fragile as anything on a Z scale loco, but this engine ways A LOT more. Say I want to turn it over and oil it? If I just roll it over, even on foam, something is going to break, like those tiny corner posts for instance. But first I have to figure out how to uncouple the loco from the cars, I got them together but now I'm stumped! LOL
Offline husafreak  
#133 Posted : 23 April 2020 08:39:18(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
I bought some smoke fluid for it today, Sleuth? Apparently it is the fluid sold by Marklin also just rebadged. Any tips for this loco? And is it clean smoke production with these newer locos? If I stain stuff around my track in the house or get the loco or cars oily or stained I would be unhappy. I assume it is clean but somewhere I read it can be messy, but not discussing these Marklin loco's.
Offline mvd71  
#134 Posted : 23 April 2020 08:41:58(UTC)
mvd71

New Zealand   
Joined: 09/08/2008(UTC)
Posts: 1,224
Location: Auckland,
Loll pop stick, or ice block stick will suffice in place of the Märklin plastic stick.you need to use the stick to press up on the underside of both couplers to get the loops to lift and release off the hooks.
Offline kiwiAlan  
#135 Posted : 23 April 2020 09:01:03(UTC)
kiwiAlan

United Kingdom   
Joined: 23/07/2014(UTC)
Posts: 5,067
Location: ENGLAND, Didcot
Originally Posted by: husafreak Go to Quoted Post
I bought some smoke fluid for it today, Sleuth? Apparently it is the fluid sold by Marklin also just rebadged. Any tips for this loco? And is it clean smoke production with these newer locos? If I stain stuff around my track in the house or get the loco or cars oily or stained I would be unhappy. I assume it is clean but somewhere I read it can be messy, but not discussing these Marklin loco's.


The smoke fluid is a very light oil which is heated by an element in the smoke unit. The result is smoke like you get from a hot fry pan or barbeque, and can leave an oily residue on the top of the loco.

Offline husafreak  
#136 Posted : 23 April 2020 18:57:43(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
Hmmm, I was excited to try the smoke it looks so cool. Do many HO and larger modelers refuse it to preserve their trains? Or is it just part of the game that we all enjoy and accept the consequences? It sounds like something you either never do or once you've done it there is no going back. When buying used HO loco's is it something where you avoid buying one that has used smoke oil?
Offline H0  
#137 Posted : 23 April 2020 19:03:07(UTC)
H0


Joined: 16/02/2004(UTC)
Posts: 13,700
Location: DE-NW
My experience: after running a steamer with smoke the loco has many stains from the smoke fluid that was spit out of the smoke stack. Shocking view.
But one week later the loco usually looks clean again as the smoke fluid has completely evaporated.

Tipp: Remove dust before running the train with smoke.

That's my experience. Your mileage may vary and others may have had other experiences.
Regards
Tom
---
"In all of the gauges, we particularly emphasize a high level of quality, the best possible fidelity to the prototype, and absolute precision. You will see that in all of our products." (from Märklin New Items Brochure 2015, page 1) ROFLBTCUTS
UserPostedImage
thanks 1 user liked this useful post by H0
Offline husafreak  
#138 Posted : 23 April 2020 19:34:30(UTC)
husafreak

United States   
Joined: 09/04/2019(UTC)
Posts: 157
Location: California, Bay Area
That is good to know, it will soften the blow when or if I succumb to temptation.
Offline mvd71  
#139 Posted : 23 April 2020 19:53:07(UTC)
mvd71

New Zealand   
Joined: 09/08/2008(UTC)
Posts: 1,224
Location: Auckland,
I use smoke units all the time. As Tom pointed out, can get some splatter, but it's no problem as the smoke fluid is solvent based and often used by people as a cleaning agent on dirty locos. It won't do your loco any harm at all.

In regards to secondhand, no worries there either, although if it's had a lot of use the smoke unit may not perform that well
Users browsing this topic
OceanSpiders 2.0
3 Pages<123
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.

| Powered by YAF.NET | YAF.NET © 2003-2020, Yet Another Forum.NET
This page was generated in 1.133 seconds.